EGIS Applied Petroleum Geoscience PGT Jack Watson
EGIS Architectural Engineering School Officer Scott Calder
EGIS Architectural Engineering Year 1 Caitlin Jack
EGIS Architectural Engineering Year 1 Maksymillian Kulczyk
EGIS Architectural Engineering Year 1 Robert Lawrence
EGIS Architectural Engineering Year 2 David Milne
EGIS Architectural Engineering Year 2 Lydia Graves
EGIS Architectural Engineering Year 3 James McCaig
EGIS Architectural Engineering Year 3 Nick Ramsay
EGIS Architectural Engineering Year 4 Meg Teahon
EGIS Architectural Engineering Year 4 Scott Calder
EGIS Architectural Engineering Year 5 Anna Brown
EGIS Biology School Officer Tali Fernando
EGIS Biology Year 1 Cameron Malcolm
EGIS Biology Year 1 Nicole Glasgow
EGIS Biology Year 2 Charlie Drapala
EGIS Biology Year 2 Ellie Spencer
EGIS Biology Year 3 Amna Mahmood
EGIS Biology Year 3 Emily Christopher
EGIS Biology Year 4 Cailean MacDonald
EGIS Biology Year 4 Lucie Merrell
EGIS Civil Engineering School Officer Malika Jaffer
EGIS Civil Engineering Year 1 Jordan Abernathey
EGIS Civil Engineering Year 1 Natalia Greenan
EGIS Civil Engineering Year 2 Bradley Borland
EGIS Civil Engineering Year 3 Charlotte Crowson
EGIS Civil Engineering Year 3 Kenly Montilla
EGIS Civil Engineering Year 4 Annabel Armstrong
EGIS Civil Engineering Year 4 Mostafa Helmy Hassan
EGIS Civil Engineering Year 5 Civil Joel Meggs
EGIS Civil Engineering Year 5 Civil Niamh Berry
EGIS Civil Engineering Year 5 Strutural Karim Karimov
EGIS Construction Management and Surveying School Officer Chido Gidiri
EGIS Construction Management and Surveying Year 1 Brenna Nevitt
EGIS Construction Management and Surveying Year 1 Shelley Baines
EGIS Construction Management and Surveying Year 2 Holly Adair
EGIS Construction Management and Surveying Year 2 Euan Robertson
EGIS Construction Management and Surveying Year 3 Tom Gambell
EGIS Construction Management and Surveying Year 4 CPM Anna Matheson
EGIS Construction Management and Surveying Year 4 CPM Nix Nadarajaprabu
EGIS Construction Management and Surveying Year 4 Julia Grenville
EGIS Construction Management and Surveying Year 4 QS Toni Baird
EGIS Geography School Officer Elli Lex
EGIS Geography Year 1 BSc Elise Cheng
EGIS Geography Year 1 GSE Helina Adams
EGIS Geography Year 2 BSc Amber Drummond
EGIS Geography Year 2 GSE Connel Greenhorn
EGIS Geography Year 3 BSc Lauren Stewart
EGIS Geography Year 3 GSE Joe Himi
EGIS Geography Year 4 GSE Angela Davidson
EGIS IGE School Officer   Julian Salazar Ardila
EGIS International Marine Science Orkney Hannah Muir
EGIS Marine Renewable Energy Orkney Megan Rose
EGIS Petroleum Engineering PGT Dominik Dyba
EGIS Petroleum Engineering PGT Kristina Roelland
EGIS Renewable Energy Development Orkney Gordon Dunsmuir
EGIS Reservoir Evaluation and Management PGT Emilian Clipea
EGIS Subsurface Energy System PGT Hester Claridge
EGIS Subsurface Energy System PGT Sally Molyneaux
EGIS SUM PGT Kate Jack
EGIS Urban Planning School Officer Hannah Copeland
EGIS Urban Planning Year 1 Cameron McCrossan
EGIS Urban Planning Year 1 Elise De Backer
EGIS Urban Planning Year 2 Matthew Cox
EGIS Urban Planning Year 3 Sakhpal Sunner
EGIS Urban Planning Year 4 Usamah Ikbal
EGIS USD PGT Yang Zhao
EPS Brewing and Distilling PGT Colm Hogan
EPS Brewing and Distilling PGT Gordon Taylor
EPS Brewing and Distilling School Officer Daniel De Haas
EPS Brewing and Distilling Year 1 Murray Legg
EPS Brewing and Distilling Year 2 Amelia Webb
EPS Brewing and Distilling Year 2 Nathalie Beentjes
EPS Brewing and Distilling Year 3 Maddie Dysart
EPS Brewing and Distilling Year 4 Ethan Cain
EPS Chemical Engineering School Officer Tom Bathgate
EPS Chemical Engineering Year 1 Natalie Friel
EPS Chemical Engineering Year 2 Georgina Denham
EPS Chemical Engineering Year 2 Ross Evans
EPS Chemical Engineering Year 3 Cameron Cumming
EPS Chemical Engineering Year 3 Sam McIver
EPS Chemical Engineering BEng Year 4 Jack McGuire
EPS Chemical Engineering Mech Eng Year 5 Jamie Horgan
EPS Chemical Engineering Mech Eng Year 5 Sheryl How
EPS Chemical Engineering MEng Year 4 Ali Mohammad
EPS Chemical Engineering MEng Year 4 Merlin Mohan
EPS Chemistry School Officer Liam Curry
EPS Chemistry Year 1 Danis Kamaleev
EPS Chemistry Year 1 Orla Young
EPS Chemistry Year 2 Jamie Smith
EPS Chemistry Year 2 Luize Luse
EPS Chemistry Year 3 Daria Wanic
EPS Chemistry Year 3 Rameen Hayati
EPS Chemistry BSc (Hons) Year 4 Lewis Fenwick
EPS Chemistry BSc (Hons) Year 4 Ross Clark
EPS Chemistry MChem Year 4 Scott Brand
EPS Chemistry MChem Year 5 Danielle Liebnitz
EPS Chemistry MChem Year 5 Rachel Young
EPS Electrical, Electronic and Computer Engineering School Officer Elisa Ramil Brick
EPS Electrical, Electronic and Computer Engineering Year 1 Bolu Julius
EPS Electrical, Electronic and Computer Engineering Year 1 Tanya Chakona
EPS Electrical, Electronic and Computer Engineering Year 2 Kush Deoghare
EPS Electrical, Electronic and Computer Engineering Year 3 Bethany Livingstone
EPS Electrical, Electronic and Computer Engineering Year 3 Yik Yik Beh
EPS Electrical, Electronic and Computer Engineering Year 4 BEng Johnny Allen
EPS Electrical, Electronic and Computer Engineering Year 4 BEng Tinashi Madamutsa
EPS Electrical, Electronic and Computer Engineering Year 4 MEng Ethan Hunking
EPS Electrical, Electronic and Computer Engineering Year 5 Esther Rayssiguie
EPS Mechanical Engineering School Officer Elisa Caires Silva
EPS Mechanical Engineering Year 1 Dominic Chapman
EPS Mechanical Engineering Year 1 Ross Martin
EPS Mechanical Engineering Year 2 Lillian Clark
EPS Mechanical Engineering Year 2 Skye Trotter
EPS Mechanical Engineering Year 2 William Watson
EPS Mechanical Engineering Year 3 Ana Fernandes Wilson
EPS Mechanical Engineering Year 3 Pelle Heun
EPS Mechanical Engineering Year 5 Melanie Calder
EPS Mechanical Engineering Year 5 Olivier Germain
EPS Mechanical Engineering BSc Year 4 Dylson Oliveira
EPS Mechanical Engineering Meng Year 4 Emilie Jappy
EPS Mechanical Engineering MEng Year 4 Muhammad Danish Irfan Mohd Faisal
EPS Physics School Officer Morgain Reed
EPS Physics Year 1 Jade Rizzo
EPS Physics Year 1 Leoni Bunyan
EPS Physics Year 2 Henry Ward-Raatikainen
EPS Physics Year 2 Sabrina Henry
EPS Physics Year 3 Euan Millar
EPS Physics Year 3 Josh McCracken
EPS Physics Year 4 Al Milne
EPS Physics Year 4 Tara Van Abeelen
EPS Physics Year 5 Catalina Dobas
EPS Physics Year 5 Zoe McGrath
MACS Actuarial Management PGT Oliver Keng
MACS Actuarial Managment with Data Science PGT WeiQian Low
MACS Actuarial Science PGT Bharat Dhawan
MACS Actuarial Science PGT Neetika Garg
MACS Actuarial Science School Officer Callum Brown
MACS Actuarial Science Year 1 Elizabeth Lesedi Johnson
MACS Actuarial Science Year 1 Matthew Reidy
MACS Actuarial Science Year 2 Christie Robertson
MACS Actuarial Science Year 2 Connor Cranston
MACS Actuarial Science Year 3 Duncan Cameron
MACS Actuarial Science Year 3 Luci Meechan
MACS Actuarial Science Year 4 Annie Nicol
MACS Actuarial Science Year 4 Joe McCann
MACS Computer Science School Officer Alakbar Zeynalzade
MACS Computer Science Year 1 Ben MacDonald
MACS Computer Science Year 1 Jill Avril
MACS Computer Science Year 2 Ibrahim Malik
MACS Computer Science Year 2 Roger Benoit
MACS Computer Science Year 3 Alice Lennon
MACS Computer Science Year 3 Peter Mathie
MACS Computer Science Year 4 / 5 Humaid AlQassimi
MACS Computer Systems Year 1 Claudia Hemsley
MACS Computer Systems Year 2 Callum O'Flaherty
MACS Computer Systems Year 3 Haydn McGrath
MACS Computer Systems UG Year 4 / 5 Louise Wilson
MACS Financial Mathematics PGT Enzo Guan
MACS Financial Mathematics PGT Yu Chen
MACS Information Systems Year 3 Jack Tong
MACS Information Systems Year 4 / 5 Eoin Hughes
MACS Maths PGT Gesina Menz
MACS Maths PGT Matthew Haynes
MACS Maths School Officer Megan Ongley
MACS Maths Year 1 Holly Parsons
MACS Maths Year 1 Leia Godfrey
MACS Maths Year 2 Eshveer Notta
MACS Maths Year 2 Rachael Benn
MACS Maths Year 3 Mahsa Manzari
MACS Maths Year 3 Renzo Wijngaarden
MACS Maths Year 4 Michael Taylor
MACS MDes Games Design and Development PGT TBC
MACS MENG Computer Science Year 3 Alice Lennon
MACS MENG Computer Science Year 3 Peter Mathie
MACS MEng Software Engineering Year 4 / 5 Sabina Jedrzejczyk
MACS MSc Artificial Intelligence PGT Katie Baker
MACS MSc Artificial Intelligence (2 Years) PGT Ryan Farish
MACS MSc Artificial Intelligence (SMI) PGT Guillaume Jeanne
MACS MSc Business Information Management PGT Jacob Aas Alstedt
MACS MSc Computer Systems Management PGT Peter Kirwan
MACS MSc Computing (2 Years) PGT Andrew Dalley
MACS MSc Data Science PGT Rémi Desmartin
MACS MSc Data Science (2 Years) PGT Abishek Balamurugan and Rachana Patel
MACS MSc Human Robot Interaction PGT Gabriel Chan
MACS MSc Human Robot Interaction (2 Years) PGT Jessica Yip
MACS MSc Information Technology (Business) PGT Masa Miladinovic
MACS MSc Information Technology (Software Systems) PGT Rose Ulldemolins
MACS MSc Network Security PGT Ludovic Gaume
MACS MSc Software Engineering PGT Lucas Mahe
SoSS Accountancy and Finance School Officer Bronwyn Linton
SoSS Accountancy and Finance Year 1 Chenai Ruzive
SoSS Accountancy and Finance Year 2 Charlotte Delcros
SoSS Accountancy and Finance Year 2 Harriet Bahadur
SoSS Accountancy and Finance Year 3 Chen Ian
SoSS Accountancy and Finance Year 3 Nathan Fernandes
SoSS Accountancy and Finance Year 4 Laurie Burnett
SoSS Accountancy and Finance Year 4 Sophie McFall
SoSS Accounting (Semester 1) PGT Katica (Katy) Jacobs
SoSS Business Analytics & Consultancy (Semester 1) PGT Ben Shaw
SoSS Business Management School Officer Karmelle Yin
SoSS Business Management School Officer Krystian Kawecki
SoSS Business Management (HRM, Marketing and Law) Year 2 Georgia Robertson
SoSS Business Management (HRM, Marketing and Law) Year 2 Rosy Blair
SoSS Business Management (HRM, Marketing and Law) Year 3 Haya Abdul Hai
SoSS Business Management (HRM, Marketing and Law) Year 3 Rachael Fraser
SoSS Business Management (HRM, Marketing and Law) Year 4 Rachael Kennedy
SoSS Business Management (HRM, Marketing and Law) Year 4 Rochelle Campbell
SoSS Business Management (Strategy and Enterprise) Year 1 Kirsten McNaughton
SoSS Business Management (Strategy and Enterprise) Year 2 Adam Irving
SoSS Business Management (Strategy and Enterprise) Year 2 Alex Baldrick
SoSS Business Management (Strategy and Enterprise) Year 2 Preshti Jadav
SoSS Business Management (Strategy and Enterprise) Year 3 Euan Mackinlay
SoSS Business Management (Strategy and Enterprise) Year 3 Samyee Loi
SoSS Business Management (Strategy and Enterprise) Year 4 Blythe Johnson
SoSS Business Management (Strategy and Enterprise) Year 4 Jodie Currie
SoSS Business Management (Strategy and Enterprise) Year 4 Sarah McGuiness
SoSS Business Psychology PGT Justine Chalifour
SoSS Business Psychology PGT Samanway Shree Pandey
SoSS Economics PGT Nathaniel Cobbinah
SoSS Economics School Officer Joe Paul
SoSS Economics Year 1 Amelia Ho
SoSS Economics Year 1 Om Sawant
SoSS Economics Year 2 Eve Short
SoSS Economics Year 2 Kate Tweedy
SoSS Economics Year 3 Axel Masera
SoSS Economics Year 3 Sanuvita Panaghat
SoSS Economics Year 4 Holly-Jo Crooks
SoSS Economics Year 4 Kieran Hein
SoSS Finance (Semester 1) PGT Muhammad Umair
SoSS IFM (Semester 1) PGT Catriona Fyfe
SoSS International Marketing + Pathways (Semester 1) PGT Keana Thomas
SoSS International Marketing + Pathways (Semester 2) PGT Mozma Ahmed
SoSS Investment Management (Semester 1) PGT Meenal Kulkarni
SoSS Languages and Intercultural Studies School Officer Hannah Henkelmann
SoSS Languages and Intercultural Studies Year 1 Shannon Thomson
SoSS Languages and Intercultural Studies Year 1 (S1) Luke Reid
SoSS Languages and Intercultural Studies Year 1 (S2) Toby Wynn
SoSS Languages and Intercultural Studies Year 2 Antonela Ion
SoSS Languages and Intercultural Studies Year 2 Cameron Rowan
SoSS Languages and Intercultural Studies Year 3 Alice Rolin
SoSS Languages and Intercultural Studies Year 3 Georgia McFarlane
SoSS Languages and Intercultural Studies Year 4 Kelly Strachen
SoSS Languages and Intercultural Studies Year 4 Naomi Bruce
SoSS MSc Intercultural Communications (Semester 1) PGT Henriette Dillingøen
SoSS MSc Intercultural Communications (Semester 2) PGT Amy McAteer
SoSS MSc Translation and Interpreting (Semester 1) PGT Nadila Fulati
SoSS MSc Translation and Interpreting (Semester 2) PGT Sarah Verclytte
SoSS Ops Man & LSS family PGT Ellis J Johnson
SoSS Psychology School Officer Oscar Thompson
SoSS Psychology Year 1 Elisha Duff
SoSS Psychology Year 1 Emily Robertson
SoSS Psychology Year 2 Leila Maclean
SoSS Psychology Year 2 Nadine Inglis
SoSS Psychology Year 3 Claire Smith
SoSS Psychology Year 3 Emma Boniface
SoSS Psychology Year 4 Hayley Syme
SoSS Psychology Year 4 Sarah Fortune
SoSS SPM (Semester 1) PGT Luisa Trillig
SoSS SPM (Semester 2) PGT Joe Bridges
TEX Design for Textiles Year 1 Georgia Collins
TEX Design for Textiles Year 2 Kara Cummins
TEX Design for Textiles (Knit) Year 3 Lewis Hobbs
TEX Design for Textiles (Print) Year 3 Corrie Dingwall
TEX Design for Textiles (Weave) Year 3 Verity Cairns
TEX Fashion Year 2 Emma Ilka Armstrong
TEX Fashion Year 3 Daniel Hepburn
TEX Fashion Year 4 Elena Massari
TEX Fashion Communication Year 1 Paige Cameron
TEX Fashion Communication Year 3 Mirrin Hegarty
TEX Fashion Marketing Year 1 Bobby Adams
TEX Fashion Marketing Year 2 Tonya Rahimi
TEX Fashion Marketing Year 4 Cameron Powers
TEX Fashion Technology Year 1 Hannah MacDiarmid
TEX Fashion Technology Year 2 Hazel Fairley Keast
TEX Fashion Technology Year 3 Beatrix Mavor
TEX Fashion Technology Year 4 Julia Malarczyk & Holly Connolly 
TEX Interior Design Year 3 Emily Smith-Williams
TEX Interior Design Year 4 Nimitha Nassir